ООО "ПОЧТОВИК"
 

ПОЧТА НОВОГО ДНЯ

115184, г.Москва, ул. Б.Татарская, д.19

info@pochtovik.su
 











 

почтовые индексы России

Грязовецкий р-н

Почтовые индексы -> Вологодская обл -> Грязовецкий р-н

16 км (Демьяновский с/с) п 162051
18 км (Демьяновский с/с) п 162051
Абанино д 162012
Аграфенка д 162018
Акинфовица д 162030
Аксеново (Вохтогский с/с) д 160544
Аксеново (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Алексино д 162063
Алферово (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Алферово (Сидоровский с/с) д 162063
Ананкино д 162018
Андраково д 162030
Андрейково (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Андрейково (Хорошевский с/с) д 162018
Анисимово д 162063
Аннинское д 162018
Анопино д 162030
Аносово д 162013
Анохино д 162065
Антипино д 160544
Арефино д 162018
Аркатово д 162016
Арсенка д 162021
Артемово д 162013
Афанасково д 160544
Бакланка (Анохинский с/с) д 162012
Бакланка (Плосковский с/с) п/ст 162013
Бакшейка (Перцевский с/с) д 162017
Бакшино д 162063
Балагурово д 162035
Баранцево д 162021
Барское (Покровский с/с) д 162033
Барское-Сырищево (Ведерковский с/с) д 162061
Басаргино д 162011
Басино д 162035
Батово д 162016
Бекренево д 162063
Белово д 160544
Бель д 162061
Бердяйка д 162030
Берендеево д 162018
Блазны д 162021
Блещево д 162017
Боброво (Ведерковский с/с) д 162061
Боброво (Ростиловский с/с) д 162011
Богданово д 162051
Богослово д 162061
Бокотово д 162035
Большие Дворища д 162000
Большое Бродино д 162060
Большое Денисьево д 162018
Большое Займище д 162021
Большое Косиково д 162011
Большое Костино (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Большой Дор д 162063
Борщовка д 162030
Брагино (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Брагино (Покровский с/с) д 162033
Брянцево д 162061
Бубейкино д 162063
Бурково д 162035
Бурцево д 162000
Бушуиха п 162061
Бушуиха д 162061
Бушуиха ст 162720
Быково д 162018
Ваганово д 160544
Вайдаш д 162035
Ванчино д 162063
Вараксино д 162016
Василево (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Васильевка (Демьяновский с/с) д 162051
Васюково д 162033
Ведерково д 162061
Векшино д 162063
Великорецкий Липовик д 162061
Верхняя Пустынь д 160544
Верховье д 162063
Висляково д 162013
Власово (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Власово (Сидоровский с/с) д 162063
Воздвиженское д 162033
Вознесенье д 162061
Волково (Перцевский с/с) д 162017
Волково (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Волосатово д 162000
Волоцкой рзд 162017
Волынево д 162022
Вольное Сырищево д 162061
Воронино д 162018
Воскресенское с 162061
Вострогский п 162072
Восья (Демьяновский с/с) д 162072
Восья (Каменский с/с) п 162070
Вохтога пгт 160544
Вохтога (Вохтогский с/с) д 160544
Вохтога (Вохтогский с/с) п 160544
Выборово д 162021
Высоково д 162012
Гавраково д 162000
Галкино д 162017
Гари д 162031
Герасимово д 162065
Глубокое (Вохтогский с/с) х 160544
Глубокое (Лежский с/с) д 162060
Головинское д 162063
Голубково (Перцевский с/с) д 162017
Голышово д 162021
Гора д 162061
Горицы д 162063
Горка д 162011
Гремячий (Идский с/с) п 162026
Грибово д 162030
Гридино (Жерноковский с/с) д 162022
Гридино (Перцевский с/с) д 162017
Гридино (Сидоровский с/с) д 162063
Грязовец г 162000
Данилово (Слободской с/с) д 162017
Дворец д 162001
Девять Изб д 162017
Дедово д 162017
Демкино д 162017
Демьянково д 162060
Демьяново с 162051
Дикарево д 162061
Дмитриево (Лежский с/с) д 162060
Дмитриево (Ростиловский с/с) д 162012
Дмитриевское (Минькинский с/с) с 162035
Долотово д 162017
Дор (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Дор (Ростиловский с/с) д 162012
Дорожный Крутец д 162017
Дресвище (Вохтогский с/с) д 160544
Дроздово д 162017
Дубовка д 162030
Дуденево д 162031
Дыроватово д 162022
Дьяково д 162032
Дьяконово д 162017
Дюкосово д 162017
Дядинское д 162012
Евдокимово д 162018
Евсюково д 162018
Ежово (Анохинский с/с) д 162065
Ежово (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Елховка д 160544
Ельник д 162013
Ермолино д 162012
Есюткино д 162030
Желоминино д 162032
Желтиково д 162011
Жерноково д 162022
Задорка д 162060
Заемье д 162012
Зажолка д 162032
Запрудново д 162011
Заречье д 162061
Заречье (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Заречье (Покровский с/с) д 162032
Заречье Великорецкое д 162061
Засечное д 162060
Захарово д 162035
Звягино (Ведерковский с/с) д 162061
Звягино (Ростиловский с/с) д 162011
Звягловка д 162017
Зимняк д 162061
Золотово д 162018
Ивняк д 162061
Ивонино д 162063
Игумново д 162033
Ида п 162026
Иевлево д 162016
Илейкино д 162017
Ильинское д 162063
Илюшкино д 162063
Исады х 160544
Исаково д 162035
Истопный п 162070
Казаркино д 162065
Калинкино д 162017
Каменка (Демьяновский с/с) д 162051
Каменка (Каменский с/с) п 162070
Камешник д 162017
Канево д 162060
Каргино х 160544
Карица п 162057
Карпиха д 162060
Кастиха д 162013
Качалово д 162002
Кашино д 162061
Кебас д 162012
Кельино д 162063
Кирпичного Завода п 162063
Кирпичное п 162072
Киселево д 162061
Клеопино д 162063
Клепиково д 162065
Кликуново д 162061
Климково д 162016
Климово (Перцевский с/с) д 162000
Климово (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Клобукино д 162060
Князево д 162031
Кобяково д 162033
Ковырново д 162065
Козино д 162065
Козлово (Перцевский с/с) д 162002
Козлово (Плосковский с/с) д 162016
Кокарево (Покровский с/с) д 162033
Кокарево (Ростиловский с/с) д 162012
Колотилиха д 162060
Комарово (Вохтогский с/с) д 160544
Комарово (Ростиловский с/с) д 162011
Константиново д 162060
Корбино д 162002
Кордон п 162057
Корнильево м 162001
Корнильевская Слобода д 162011
Коротыгино д 162030
Корючево д 160544
Косарово д 162018
Косиково д 162011
Костино д 162033
Кошкино д 162021
Красное д 162060
Красноселье д 162060
Крестовка д 162001
Кречково д 162033
Криводино д 162030
Кромино д 162011
Кроплево д 162017
Крохино д 162011
Кругляк д 162033
Крутец (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Крюково д 162060
Куземкино д 162033
Кузнецово д 162018
Куксимово д 162030
Кунилово д 162018
Куприяново д 162017
Кураж д 162033
Курапово д 162018
Курочкино д 162021
Лапино д 162060
Левино (Лежский с/с) д 162060
Левино (Сидоровский с/с) д 162063
Лежа п/ст 162060
Липихино д 162051
Лихушино д 162022
Логиново д 162018
Ломок д 162030
Лукино (Вохтогский с/с) рзд 160544
Лукино (Ростиловский с/с) д 162012
Лукьяново д 162060
Лупочино д 162017
Лысово д 162051
Льнозавод д 162001
Лябзунка (Анохинский с/с) д 162065
Майский п 162060
Маклаксово д 162021
Максимовица д 162060
Максимовка п 162060
Максимово (Анохинский с/с) д 162065
Максимово (Плосковский с/с) д 162016
Малое Денисьево д 162018
Малое Займище д 162021
Малое Костино д 162018
Малые Дворища д 162065
Маркашево д 162063
Мартыново д 162063
Мартяково д 162012
Медведево (Анохинскии с/с) д 162065
Медведево (Перцевский с/с) д 162017
Меленка (Демьяновский с/с) д 162051
Меленка (Перцевский с/с) д 162000
Минькино с 162035
Михайлово (Анохинский с/с) д 162065
Михайлово (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Михалево д 162017
Михалково д 160544
Мичурино д 162017
Мишутино д 162022
Мокеево д 162030
Мокрынино д 162000
Монза п 162051
Мошенниково д 162030
Муниково д 162051
Муравьево д 162018
Мухино д 162060
Мышкино (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Мышкино (Ростиловский с/с) д 162011
Мясниковка рзд 162017
Мясниково д 162017
Надорожный Липовик д 162061
Назарка х 162035
Неверово (Минькинский с/с) с 162035
Неверово (Плосковский с/с) д 162013
Неклюдово д 162021
Некрасово д 162035
Нефедово п/ст 162013
Нефедово (Лежский с/с) д 162060
Нехотово д 162061
Нешарово д 162063
Нижняя Пустынь д 160544
Низовка д 162061
Никола д 162065
Никола-Пенье д 162011
Никольское (Вохтогский с/с) д 160544
Никольское (Плоскинский с/с) д 162013
Никоново д 162011
Никулкино д 162063
Никульцево д 162017
Новгородово (Вараксинский с/с) д 162016
Новгородово (Сидоровский с/с) д 162063
Новинка д 162011
Новое д 162030
Новое на Комье д 162018
Новое на Лухте д 162018
Новоселка (Юровский с/с) д 162030
Новый Дор д 162018
Обериха д 162061
Обнорская Слобода д 162011
Образцово д 162016
Обухово д 162060
Овинища д 162035
Огарково (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Огарково (Плосковский с/с) д 162013
Орлово (Демьяновский с/с) д 162051
Орлово (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Осиновица д 162011
Осомово д 162012
Останино д 162000
Отметниково д 162065
Охлюево д 162031
Павловское д 162060
Палкино д 162017
Пальцево д 162018
Панкратово д 162063
Паново д 162065
Панфилово д 162035
Паршино д 162021
Патракеево д 162018
Передково д 162017
Пересечение п 162063
Печенниково д 162016
Пешково д 162017
Пирогово д 162000
Пирожково д 162011
Питеримка д 162035
Пичкарево д 162035
Пищалино д 162035
Плоское п 162013
Плющево д 162033
Погиблово д 162032
Погорелка (Плосковский с/с) д 162013
Погорелка (Юровский с/с) д 162030
Подбережский рзд 160544
Подкаменка п 162072
Подольное д 162060
Подсосенье (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Подсосенье (Ростиловский с/с) д 162011
Покровское д 162033
Покровское (Юровский с/с) д 162030
Полежайка д 162017
Половоз д 162012
Полтинино д 162017
Полухино д 162063
Полушкино д 162061
Полянка (Лежский с/с) д 162060
Полянка (Плосковский с/с) д 162013
Поповка (Ведерковский с/с) д 162061
Поповка (Лежский с/с) д 162060
Поповкино д 162012
Попово (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Посадниково д 162011
Початково (Плосковский с/с) д 162013
Початково (Ростиловский с/с) д 162012
Починок (Анохинский с/с) д 162065
Починок (Плосковский с/с) д 162016
Починок (Плосковский с/с) д 162013
Починок (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Починок (Юровский с/с) д 162030
Прилепка д 162018
Притыкино д 162061
Прокопьево д 162033
Прокунино (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Пронино д 162063
Прудовица д 162070
Пузово д 162017
Путилово д 162051
Рагозино д 162065
Раково д 162022
Раменье д 162063
Ременниково д 162035
Ржища д 162021
Родионово д 160544
Родниково д 162063
Рождество д 162011
Ростилово д 162011
Рудино д 162017
Рындино д 162063
Рябиновка д 162061
Савино д 162063
Савкино д 162030
Санниково д 162030
Свининино д 162011
Свинино д 162018
Свистуново д 162001
Семейкино д 162035
Семенково (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Семенково (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Семеновское д 162016
Семенцево д 162013
Семернино д 162018
Сеньга с 162060
Сережино д 162061
Сидорово с 162063
Сидоровское д 162012
Силифоново д 162018
Ситниково д 162012
Скалино д 162013
Скалино п/ст 162013
Скоморохово д 162011
Скородумка (Покровский с/с) д 162033
Скородумка (Ростиловский с/с) д 162011
Скураково д 162033
Слобода д 162017
Слобода (Анохинский с/с) д 162065
Слободища д 162031
Слудки д 162022
Соколово д 162013
Сопелкино д 162012
Спас-Нурма д 162012
Спасское д 162060
Стан д 162060
Становищево д 162017
Становое (Демьяновский с/с) д 162051
Становое (Лежский с/с) д 162060
Становое (Лежский с/с) рзд 162060
Старово (Покровский с/с) д 162032
Старово (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Старое д 162035
Старый Дор д 162018
Стеблево д 162018
Стеблево ж/д_ст 162018
Стеклянка п 162063
Степаново д 162063
Степково д 162035
Степурино д 162031
Сторонний Крутец д 162017
Строево д 160544
Студенец д 162011
Суворково д 162021
Суворово д 162018
Сычево д 162061
Талица (Минькинский с/с) д 162035
Талица (Ростиловский с/с) д 162001
Тарасово д 160544
Таршино д 162035
Телебино д 162033
Темниково д 162013
Тимонино (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Тимонино (Ростиловский с/с) д 162012
Тимошкино д 162063
Третниково д 162013
Троицкое д 162030
Турыгино д 162013
Туфаново д 162018
Туфаново ж/д_ст 162018
Угленцево д 162022
Ульяновка д 162017
Ушаково д 162065
Федорково д 162018
Федяйкино д 162018
Феклица д 162035
Фетинино д 162033
Филино (Ростиловский с/с) д 162011
Филино (Сидоровский с/с) д 162063
Филиппово д 162035
Филяево д 162061
Фомино д 162018
Фомское д 162035
Фрол д 162021
Хаймино д 162031
Хвастово д 162018
Хлебниково д 162065
Хлызино (Анохинский с/с) д 162065
Хлызино (Фроловский с/с) д 162021
Хорошево д 162018
Худынино д 162016
Целенниково д 160544
Цепелка д 162063
Чагрино д 162018
Чахлово д 162017
Чернава д 162017
Чернецкое с 162033
Черницыно д 162000
Черновка д 160544
Черногубово д 162017
Черняево д 162063
Чистая д 162016
Чистопьяново д 162016
Чистюнино д 162065
Чуваксино д 162000
Чупрово д 162013
Чухарица д 160544
Шабаново д 162012
Шалданово д 162016
Шевяково д 162017
Шемейкино д 162021
Шепяхово д 162018
Шилово д 162063
Шильмяшево д 162032
Шипино д 162016
Шираково д 162032
Шнякино д 162030
Шпалорезка п 162072
Шумлево д 162030
Шушуково д 162065
Щекутьево (Ведерковский с/с) д 162061
Щекутьево (Комьянский с/с) д 162018
Юдино д 162018
Юношеское д 162011
Юрово д 162030
Яковлевка д 162017
Ярыгино д 162018
Яфаново д 162022

Почтовые индексы -> Вологодская обл -> Грязовецкий р-н


© 2007 «ПОЧТОВИК»