ООО "ПОЧТОВИК"
 

ПОЧТА НОВОГО ДНЯ

115184, г.Москва, ул. Б.Татарская, д.19

info@pochtovik.su
 











 

почтовые индексы России

Сокольский р-н

Почтовые индексы -> Вологодская обл -> Сокольский р-н

Агафоново д 162114
Алекино д 162116
Алексеево д 162116
Алексейцово д 162130
Алексино д 162113
Алферовское д 162115
Андреевское д 162115
Андроново д 162109
Анофринское д 162130
Антуфьево д 162130
Арганово д 162116
Архангельское с 162103
Архангельское п/о 162103
Афанасово д 162130
Аферьево д 162130
Бакулино д 162123
Барское д 162101
Бекетово д 162103
Бекренево д 162130
Березино д 162114
Берьково д 162111
Бессолово д 162130
Билино д 162114
Билино д 162115
Бильнево д 162130
Биряково п 162116
Биряково п/о 162116
Большая (Биряковский с/с) д 162116
Большая (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Большая Мурга д 162130
Большие Ивановские д 162113
Большие Озерки д 162103
Большое Залесье д 162115
Большое Петраково д 162115
Большое Село с 162130
Большое Яковково д 162113
Большой Двор (Боровецкий с/с) д 162102
Большой Двор (Нестеровский с/с) д 162124
Большой Кривец д 162130
Борисково д 162106
Борисово д 162115
Борщевка д 162116
Борщево д 162123
Бохтюгское д 162111
Боярское (Чучковский с/с) д 162114
Братское д 162109
Брюхово д 162116
Брязгино д 162103
Бурцево д 162124
Быково д 162109
Вакориха д 162116
Варушино д 162114
Василево д 162130
Васильевское д 162115
Васьково д 162115
Васютино д 162106
Вахнево д 162124
Вачево д 162124
Ведерница д 162130
Великий Двор д 162113
Великий Двор (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Великий Двор (Пельшемский с/с) д 162108
Веретье д 162106
Верхняя Сторона д 162108
Виторьево д 162113
Власово д 162102
Воздвиженье д 162130
Воксино д 162113
Волково д 162101
Воробьево п 162113
Воробьево п/о 162113
Вотчина д 162116
Выползово д 162130
Высокое д 162115
Высокуша д 162111
Вязовое д 162111
Георгиевское д 162113
Герасимово д 162130
Гладкино д 162130
Глебово д 162111
Гоголицино д 162103
Голодеево д 162130
Горбово д 162115
Горка д 162116
Горка (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Горка (Двиницкиц с/с) д 162111
Горка (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Горка (Чучковский с/с) д 162115
Грибаново д 162102
Грибцово п/о 162124
Грибцово д 162124
Губино д 162109
Гуриево д 162102
Дементьево д 162130
Денисково д 162116
Деревенька д 162123
Дикое (Замошский с/с) д 162109
Дикое (Пельшемский с/с) д 162108
Длорбениха д 162113
Дмитриково д 162123
Дор д 162130
Доялиха д 162115
Дьяково д 162115
Ерденево д 162107
Ертебино д 162103
Ершово (Пригородный с/с) д 162106
Ершово (Чучковский с/с) д 162114
Есипово д 162130
Желмино д 162111
Жилино д 162115
Жихарево д 162102
Журегино д 162115
Заберезничье д 162109
Заболотка д 162102
Заболотье (Биряковский с/с) д 162116
Заболотье (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Завражье д 162115
Загоскино д 162116
Заднее д 162113
Закурское д 162114
Заледеево д 162124
Залесье (Архангельский с/с) д 162103
Замошье д 162109
Замошье п/о 162109
Заполье (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Заполье (Чучковский с/с) д 162115
Заречье д 162109
Заречье (Двиницкий с/с) д 162111
Захарово д 162130
Зманово д 162114
Золотово д 162130
Зубцово д 162130
Зубцово (Пригородный с/с) д 162106
Зуево д 162116
Иваниха д 162124
Иванково д 162103
Иваново д 162115
Ивановское д 162108
Ивково д 162103
Ильинский Погост с 162130
Ильмоватица д 162113
Исаево д 162101
Исаково (Кокашиховский с/с) д 162130
Исаково (Пельшемский с/с) д 162108
Исаковское д 162108
Истоминское д 162124
Кадников г 162107
Казариново д 162104
Казарное д 162109
Казнакурьево д 162111
Калиново д 162104
Калитино д 162106
Камское д 162102
Капустино д 162104
Карповское д 162111
Карцево д 162111
Карьер д 162130
Качалка д 162102
Климовское д 162116
Клинцово д 162115
Клоково д 162114
Клыжово д 162104
Княжево д 162111
Кобылкино д 162111
Кобылкино (Кадниковский с/с) д 162130
Кожухово д 162103
Козлово д 162111
Кокошилово д 162130
Колотовые д 162115
Комарово д 162108
Конаниха д 162123
Конаново д 162101
Кондраш д 162109
Копосиха д 162124
Копылово д 162113
Копытово д 162124
Коржа д 162106
Корино д 162113
Корчево д 162115
Корякино д 162103
Косиково (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Косиково (Двиницкий с/с) д 162111
Котлакса д 162111
Кощеево (Боровецкий с/с) д 162102
Кощеево (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Кринкино д 162116
Кромино д 162130
Кромовесово д 162102
Круглица д 162113
Куваево д 162113
Кувшиново д 162114
Кузнецово (кадниковский с/с) д 162130
Кузнецово (Пригородный с/с) д 162106
Кузнечиха д 162124
Кузьминское д 162103
Кульсеево д 162116
Куракино д 162130
Курган д 162115
Курилово д 162103
Курья д 162113
Лагуново д 162123
Лашково д 162116
Лебечиха д 162124
Левково д 162123
Лендобово д 162104
Липовица д 162115
Литега п/о 162106
Литега п 162106
Логиново д 162116
Лодейщик д 162108
Лопатино д 162130
Лубодино д 162113
Малахово д 162115
Малая Мурга д 162130
Малая Середка д 162109
Малое Залесье д 162115
Малое Петраково д 162115
Малое Яковково д 162113
Малые Горицы д 162113
Малые Ивановские д 162113
Малые Озерки д 162103
Малый Кривец д 162102
Мамонкино д 162115
Марковское п 162108
Марковское п/о 162108
Марфинское д 162123
Медведево (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Медведево (Нестеровский с/с) д 162124
Медведково д 162116
Меленка д 162123
Мелино д 162115
Михалево (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Михалево (Нестеровский с/с) д 162123
Михалево (Пельшемский с/с) д 162108
Михеево д 162116
Мишуткино д 162111
Молоденово д 162113
Морженга ст 162130
Морткино д 162108
Мочалово (Архангельский с/с) д 162103
Мочалово (Пельшемский с/с) д 162108
Мялицино д 162124
Навалкино д 162103
Надеево д 162108
Налиское д 162108
Наумовское д 162111
Некрасово д 162113
Нелидово д 162113
Нестерово д 162123
Нестерово п/о 162123
Нижняя Сторона д 162108
Никольская д 162116
Никольское д 162115
Никулинское д 162123
Нифаново д 162130
Новое (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Новое (Нестеровский с/с) д 162124
Новое (Чучковский с/с) д 162115
Новый п 162111
Обросово д 162102
Обросово п/о 162102
Овсенниково д 162114
Огарово д 162114
Озерко д 162102
Окулиха д 162102
Окуловское д 162111
Оларево п/о 162101
Оларево рзд 162101
Омельшино п/о 162108
Опалево д 162113
Осаново д 162113
Осипиха д 162116
Осипово д 162111
Останково д 162109
Острилово д 162123
Офимкино д 162104
Павлово д 162115
Панютино д 162123
Пардеево д 162109
Пахино д 162124
Пахталка д 162103
Пашенино д 162130
Пашиково д 162113
Пепельниково д 162115
Перевоз д 162130
Перхурово д 162109
Петровское д 162111
Петряево д 162113
Пирогово (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Пирогово (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Плишкино д 162102
Погорелиха д 162123
Погорелка (Архангельский с/с) д 162103
Погорелка (Морозовский с/с) д 162102
Погорелово д 162115
Погребное д 162115
Подольное д 162109
Подъельное д 162107
Покровское (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Покровское (Чучковский с/с) д 162115
Помельниково д 162130
Поповка д 162124
Попово д 162116
Поповское д 162113
Поповское с 162108
Поповское (Пельшемский с/с) д 162108
Поповское (Чучковский с/с) д 162114
Починилово д 162124
Починок (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Починок (Морозовский с/с) д 162102
Преображенское д 162113
Приседкино д 162103
Притыкино д 162114
Прокопово д 162130
Прокшино д 162116
Прудовка д 162114
Пустошка д 162115
Пустыня д 162130
Пыхмарево д 162111
Пятино д 162102
Ракула д 162116
Репное д 162130
Решетниково д 162124
Рогозкино д 162113
Родионово д 162108
Родюкино д 162130
Ростовка д 162102
Рылово д 162130
Рязанка д 162130
Савкино д 162130
Самысково д 162116
Сверчково д 162123
Светликово д 162103
Севригино д 162130
Селезнево д 162116
Селища д 162106
Сельцо д 162106
Семакино д 162113
Семенково д 162130
Семеново д 162116
Семенцево д 162115
Сенино д 162109
Середнее (Воробьевский с/с) д 162113
Середнее (Двиницкий с/с) д 162111
Середнее (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Середнее (Пригородный с/с) д 162106
Сидорково д 162130
Скоморохово д 162115
Следово д 162116
Слобода д 162106
Слободищево д 162115
Сокол г 162130
Сониха д 162124
Сосновая Роща д 162107
Сосновец д 162130
Спасское д 162130
Спицино д 162124
Старково д 162101
Старово (Биряковский с/с) д 162116
Старово (Чучковский с/с) д 162114
Старое д 162108
Степаново д 162101
Судоверфь д 162104
Сукманица д 162113
Татауров Починок д 162108
Телячье д 162109
Теньково д 162130
Тимонинское д 162116
Титовское д 162113
Тишино д 162115
Толстоумово д 162113
Тохмарево д 162111
Трепарево д 162124
Третьяково д 162114
Труфаново д 162130
Трухинка д 162102
Тупицино д 162103
Турбаево д 162102
Туреево д 162130
Турово д 162108
Тырыково д 162108
Угол д 162123
Угольское д 162113
Федюково д 162106
Федяево д 162111
Фефилово д 162130
Филяево д 162107
Фокино (Архангельский с/с) д 162103
Фокино (Кокошиловский с/с) д 162130
Фролово д 162115
Хаминово д 162108
Харлушино д 162102
Цибово д 162130
Чекшино п 162111
Чекшино п/о 162111
Ченцово д 162115
Черемховая д 162116
Чопурово д 162123
Чурилово д 162130
Чучково д 162115
Чучково п/о 162115
Шадрино д 162111
Шастово д 162101
Шастово-Заберезное д 162106
Шачино д 162104
Шера д 162104
Шибловка д 162116
Шилыково д 162124
Шипуново д 162113
Шитробово д 162103
Шишкино (Боровецкий с/с) д 162102
Шулепово д 162124
Щекотово д 162113
Щуриха д 162124
Юшково д 162111
Ядрово д 162113
Яковково (Чучковский с/с) д 162114
Яковлево д 162109

Почтовые индексы -> Вологодская обл -> Сокольский р-н


© 2007 «ПОЧТОВИК»